Teilnehmerliste Halbmarathon

114 Anmeldungen

Name, Vorname Jg. Klasse Verein / Firma KM Schw. Ms.
Acampora, Ciro 1980 M35 Fight Club
Aichinger, Christian 1969 M45
Bartl, Gerhard 1966 M50
Beckert, Katharina 1982 W35
Behrens, Lothar 1968 M50
Berchtold, Dominik 1992 M20
Beutler, Johannes 1985 M30
Beutlrock, Florian 1984 M30
Bigelmayr, Matthias 1981 M35
Blösch, Markus 1972 M45 Triathlon Günzburg
Bock, Romina 1990 W20
Bodenmüller, Philipp 1994 M20 Be Impossible e.V.
Boser, Norbert 1955 M60 swa-netze
Bröcker, Daniel 1905 M20 BOS Technik Augsburg
Brunner, Nina 1991 W20
Busse, Marius 1997 M20
Dietrich, Frank 1983 M35
Ebert, Julia 1981 W35 FC Langweid
Ehses, Sylvia 1975 W40 PSV Weilheim
Englisch, Robert 1970 M45 Hobbyläufer
Englisch, Robin 2003 M20 Hobbyläufer
Firnkäs, Tobias 1984 M30
Freidhof, Astrid 1983 W35
Ganter, Patric 1987 M30
Gartner, Sandra 1981 W35 TSV Unterthürheim
Geiß, Frederik 1988 M30
Grandke, Sebastian 1978
Güntzel, Michael 1979 M35
Hahn, Jacek 1979 M35
Hartmann, Rainer 1978 M40 TRIFIT Vallried X
Hattensaur, Ronald 1964 M50
Hauburger, Simon 1986 M30
Haugh, Verena 1988 W30
Hecher, Bernd 1978 M40
Hege, Lukas 1993 M20 Be Impossible e.V.
Heinemann, Lena 1991 W20
Helas, Fabian 1983 M35
Hempel, Robert 1981 M35 Triathlon Augsburg
Herkommer, Florian 1977 M40
Hertle, Beatrix 1974 W40
Hertle, Markus 1972 M45 Triathlon TSV Friedberg
Hettenkofer, Ulrike 1970 W45
Insam, Christina 1980 W35
Insam, Christina 1994 W20
Jacob, Anja 1970 W45 Ravensburg läuft für Toleranz
Kaiser, Maxx 1976 M40
Klein, Edit 1984 W30
Klein, Katharina 1988 W30
Knorz, Jochen 1975 M40 TSV 1862 Friedberg Triathlon
Koch, Patrick 1994 M20
Krähling, Katharina 1988 W30
Kraus, Ulrich 1986 M30
Krizmanic, Sara 1991 W20
Lemcke, Marina 1994 W20
Lösch, Manuel 1998 M20 LG Warching
Madel, Tobias 1988 M30
Mahlstein, Annika 1997 W20
Meier, Bettina 1985 W30
Meyer-Helas, Fabian 1983 M35
Mons, Constantin 1982 M35
Müller, Alex 1987 M30 LG Augsburg X
Müller, Daniela 1965 W50
Müller, Stefan 1964 M50
Nebl, Agnes 1997 W20
Neukum, Andreas 1971 M45
Noeske, Knut 1975 M40
Noeske, Lutz 1981 M35
Novin, Jana 1988 W30
Olescher-Oproiu, Annemone 1978 W40
Opferkuch, Hannes 1990 M20
Oproiu, Romeo 1980 M35 Hobbyläufer
Rademaker, Eva 1977 W40
Rädler, Andreas 1977 M40
Ratay, Lukas 1981 M35
Reichelt, Alexandra 1970 W45
Roland, Frank 1971 M45
Rost, Katharina 1980 W35 Rubigo Media
Saltik, Ismail 1970 M45
Sandrk, Ivan 1989 M20 X
Schaffer, Johannes 1986 M30
Schmidt-Eisenlohr, Clemens 1982 M35
Schumacher, Vanessa 1995 W20
Schütz, Patrick 1978 M40 Shooters
Schwenk, Tobias 1977 M40
Siebert, Armin 1966 M50 LG Kreis Dachau X
Simon, Linda 1983 W35 Triathlon Augsburg
Sohr, Günter 1960 M55
Stang, Stephan 1985 M30 TSV Harburg
Stenzel, Benedikt 1991 M20
Stenzel, Johannes 1984 M30
Stephan, Dörte 1996 W20 privat
Stippel, Christian 1972 M45 TV Gerthe 1911
Strehler, Denise 1995 W20
Tafrali, Sevgi 1970 W45 Hobbyläuferin
Teufel, Thomas 1989 M20
Thalmaier, Hannah 1982 W35
Theiner, Jakob 1988 M30
Tönnesen, Florian 1977 M40
Töpfer, Dirk 1964 M50
Varga, Dora 1993 W20
Von Wachter, Daniel 1986 M30
von Wachter, Victor 1993 M20
Wagner, Harald 1977 M40 Hobbyläufer
Wagner, Harald 1977 M40 Hobbyläufer
Waletzko, Evi 1981 W35
Waninger, Paul 1981 M35
Wappler, Valentin 1999 M20
Weber, Johannes 1986 M30
Weber, Marius 1985 M30 Freie Christengemeinde Arche Augsburg e.V.
Weber, Stefan 1975 M40
weger, alfred 1967 M50
Wild, Stefan 1976 M40 Wertachpraxis Bobingen
Wild, Tobias 1980 M35
Zull, Theresa 1987 W30